ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38302)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource03:05 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN04:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :