ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38303)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA09:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :