ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38304)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource03:50 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN05:20 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :