ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
SHALIMAR to MECHEDA
SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHM MCA LOCAL (38305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2PDPKPADMAPUKUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)2
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:38 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)5
4MRGMMAURIGRAM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)8
5ADLANDUL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)10
6SELSANKRAIL10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)14
7ABBABADA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)15
8NALRNALPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)18
9BVABAURIA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)22
10CGACHENGEL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)25
11FLRPHULESWAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)28
12ULBULUBARIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)30
13BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)34
14KGYKULGACHIA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)38
15BZNBAGNAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)43
16GGTAGHORAGHATA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)46
17DTEDEULTI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)49
18KIGKOLAGHAT11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)53
19MCAMECHEDA11:54 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :