ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN06:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :