ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA14:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :