ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38309)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA19:07 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :