ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:42:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38310)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :