ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:52:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA20:20 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :