ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:47:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA SHM LOCAL (38312)
MECHEDA to SHALIMAR
MCA SHM LOCAL (38312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA SHM LOCAL (38312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource07:08 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)46
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)51
17PDPKPADMAPUKUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)54
18SHMSHALIMAR08:33 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :