ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:55:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHM MCA LOCAL (38313)
SHALIMAR to MECHEDA
SHM MCA LOCAL (38313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHM MCA LOCAL (38313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHMSHALIMARSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PDPKPADMAPUKUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)2
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:24 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
4MRGMMAURIGRAM19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)8
5ADLANDUL19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
6SELSANKRAIL19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
7ABBABADA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
8NALRNALPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)18
9BVABAURIA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)22
10CGACHENGEL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)25
11FLRPHULESWAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)28
12ULBULUBARIA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)30
13BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)34
14KGYKULGACHIA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)38
15BZNBAGNAN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)43
16GGTAGHORAGHATA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)46
17DTEDEULTI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)49
18KIGKOLAGHAT20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)53
19MCAMECHEDA20:42 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :