ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 11:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38315)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA21:58 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :