ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38316)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN15:18 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :