ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MCA LOCAL (38317)
HOWRAH JN to MECHEDA
HWH MCA LOCAL (38317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MCA LOCAL (38317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA23:53 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :