ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA HWH LOCAL (38320)
MECHEDA to HOWRAH JN
MCA HWH LOCAL (38320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA HWH LOCAL (38320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource14:23 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)19
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)29
10CGACHENGEL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)46
16MRGMMAURIGRAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)48
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)51
18RMJRAMRAJATALA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)52
19DSNRDASHNAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)54
20TPKRTIKIAPARA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)56
21HWHHOWRAH JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :