ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:56:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :