ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource03:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN04:52 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :