ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :