ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38405)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :