ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource04:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :