ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)33
13BZNBAGNAN08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)41
15DTEDEULTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)44
16KIGKOLAGHAT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)51
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)54
19BOPBHOGPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)57
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)61
21PKUPANSKURA09:12 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :