ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38408)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource04:35 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN06:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :