ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA09:38 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :