ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :