ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:30:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA09:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :