ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA10:58 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :