ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :