ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :