ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource07:23 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :