ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)9
5ABBABADA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)23
10ULBULUBARIA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)33
13BZNBAGNAN10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)41
15DTEDEULTI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)44
16KIGKOLAGHAT11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)51
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)54
19BOPBHOGPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)57
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)61
21PKUPANSKURA11:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :