ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38418)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38418)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :