ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource08:45 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:32 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :