ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:53:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA13:08 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :