ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA14:52 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :