ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38424)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38424)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource09:52 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :