ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource10:08 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN11:58 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :