ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA16:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :