ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource11:30 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN13:17 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :