ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:34:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:12 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA16:57 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :