ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN13:58 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :