ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA17:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :