ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU SRC LOCAL (38432)
PANSKURA to SANTRAGACHI JN
PKU SRC LOCAL (38432)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU SRC LOCAL (38432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource12:40 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)59
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :