ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)16
9NALRNALPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)30
13ULBULUBARIA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)40
16BZNBAGNAN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
18DTEDEULTI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)51
19KIGKOLAGHAT17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)55
20MCAMECHEDA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)64
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA18:02 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :