ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38434)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38434)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource13:55 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :