ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:59:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA18:18 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :