ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA18:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :