ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource15:55 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :