ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38439)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38439)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)59
22BOPBHOGPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)64
23PKUPANSKURA19:35 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :