ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource16:35 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)9
5MCAMECHEDA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)12
6KIGKOLAGHAT16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)25
10KGYKULGACHIA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)34
12ULBULUBARIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)38
13FLRPHULESWAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)43
15BVABAURIA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)50
17ABBABADA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)53
18SELSANKRAIL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)58
20MRGMMAURIGRAM17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)60
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)63
22RMJRAMRAJATALA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)66
24TPKRTIKIAPARA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)68
25HWHHOWRAH JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :