ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38441)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:22 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA20:07 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :